Patchkabel LC/APC – LC/PC

15,15 CHF16,35 CHF exkl. MwSt.

Patchkabel Seite A: LC/APC
Seite B: LC/PC
Simplex
Singlemode
Farbe: gelb

Länge wählbar

Artikelnummer: n. v. Kategorie:

Beschreibung

Patchkabel Seite A: LC/APC
Seite B: LC/PC
Simplex
Singlemode
Farbe: gelb

 

 

Zusätzliche Informationen

Länge

1m, 2m, 3m, 5m