Patchkabel LC/PC – LC/PC OM3

12,05 CHF14,25 CHF exkl. MwSt.

Patchkabel Seite A: LC/PC OM3
Seite B: LC/PC OM3
Simplex
Multimode OM3
Farbe: Türkis/Beige

Länge wählbar

Artikelnummer: n. v. Kategorie:

Beschreibung

Patchkabel Seite A: LC/PC OM3
Seite B: LC/PC OM3
Simplex
Multimode OM3
Farbe: Türkis/Beige

 

 

Zusätzliche Informationen

Länge

1m, 2m, 3m, 5m