Patchkabel SC/PC – LC/PC OM4 Duplex

24,55 CHF27,55 CHF exkl. MwSt.

Patchkabel Seite A: SC/PC OM4
Seite B: LC/PC OM4
Duplex
Multimode OM4
Farbe: Erikaviolett/Beige

Länge wählbar

Artikelnummer: n. v. Kategorie:

Beschreibung

Patchkabel Seite A: SC/PC OM4
Seite B: LC/PC OM4
Duplex
Multimode OM4
Farbe: Erikaviolett/Beige

 

 

Zusätzliche Informationen

Länge

1m, 2m, 3m